|
Profile
|
Affiliation period |
|
Papichaya Paleeleam (Thailand)
Internship
(Master) King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok
|
2023/11-
2024/01
|
|
Yosamol Chansricharoen (Thailand)
Internship
(Master) King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok
|
2023/11-
2024/01
|
|
Rutrawee SANGCHAREON (Thailand)
13th
Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2020/10-
2023/09
|
|
Thanawat KITITHAMMARONG (Thailand)
13th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2021/10-
2023/09
|
|
Kota KAMIMURA (Japan)
12th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2020/04-
2023/03
|
|
Natsuki Yamada (Japan)
12th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2020/04-
2023/03
|
|
Tennma KAWANO (Japan)
12th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2022/04-
2023/03
|
|
Keigo SHIBATA (Japan)
12th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2022/04-
2023/03
|
|
Tareq AMEN
(Palestine)
(Post-doc fellow)
|
2019/10-
2021/10
|
|
Nguyen Viet Hoang
(VNM)
11th
Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2017/10-
2021/09
|
|
Tonual SUCHAYA
(Thailand)
11th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2020/04-
2022/03
|
|
Atsushi NAGANO (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2019/04-
2022/03
|
|
Yuya OTSU (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2019/04-
2022/03
|
|
Makoto KUMAHARA (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2019/04-
2022/03
|
|
Ryota SENJU (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2022/03
|
|
Takahiro ISOMOTO (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2021/04-
2022/03
|
|
Rei HISHIKARI (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2021/04-
2022/03
|
|
Riku MIMURA (Japan)
11th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2021/04-
2022/03
|
|
Dao Thi Minh Nyuyet (VNM)
10th
Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2017/10-
2021/03
|
|
Yuta KOJIMA (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2019/04-
2021/03
|
|
Yuta SHINYA (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2019/04-
2021/03
|
|
Keisuke
HATANAKA (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2021/03
|
|
Tassei HIRANO (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2021/03
|
|
Takanori
KUWAHARA (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2021/03
|
|
Haruki
MIYAJI (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2021/03
|
|
Akira YANAI (JPN)
10th
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2020/04-
2021/03
|
|
Sani KHALIYAH (THA)
Internship
(Doctor)
Prince
of Songkla University
|
2019/10-
2020/08
|
|
Peerawat
Khongkliang
(THA)
Internship
(Doctor)
Thaksin
University
|
2019/10-
2020/05
|
|
EL AISSAOUI
El Meliani Mohamed El Amine(Algeria)
Internship (Doctor)
USTO-MB
|
2019/10-2020/08
|
|
Yoshio EGUCHI(JPN)
Environment Bureau of the City of Kitakyushu
(Research
assistant)
|
2019/10-2020/03
|
|
Keiichi
SAKAMOTO
(JPN)
9th Graduating
Class
(Bachelor)
|
2019/04-2020/03
|
|
Koki
ITO (JPN)
9th Graduating
Class
(Bachelor)
|
2019/04-2020/03
|
|
Takuya MURAKAMI (JPN)
9th Graduating
Class
(Master)
|
2018/04-2020/03
|
|
Takanori ISHIKAWA (JPN)
9th Graduating
Class
(Master)
|
2018/04-2020/03
|
|
Trinh Ha
Trang (VNM)
9th Graduating
Class
(Master)
|
2018/04-2020/03
|
|
Nguyen The
Anh (VNM)
9th Graduating
Class
(Doctor)
|
2017/04-2020/03
|
|
Mohamed
YAAKOUBI (TUN)
8th Graduating Class
(Doctoral course program)
|
2016/10 -
2019/09
|
|
Ho
Nguyen
HOANG (VNM)
8th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2017/10 -
2019/09
|
|
Hiroki
MATSUO
(JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2017/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Kazuya
NAGAHAMA (JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2018/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Makoto
KAWAI (JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2018/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Shuto
YAMASHITA (JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2018/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Masahiro
ARATA (JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2018/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Shuntaro
HIJIKATA
(JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2018/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Zhiming
HAN (CHN)
8th Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2016/04 -
2019/03
|
|
Prawit
KONGJAN
(THA)
Guest Researcher
Assistant Professor
Prince of Songkla
University
|
2019/03
|
|
Sompong
O-THONG
(THA)
Guest Researcher
Assistant Professor
Thaksin University
|
2019/03
|
|
Jiravut
SEENGENYOUNG
(THA)
Internship
Doctor
Thaksin
University
|
2018/12-2019/03
|
|
Kanathip
PROMNUAN
(THA)
Internship
Doctor
Thaksin University
|
2018/12-2019/03
|
|
Bing LIU (CHN)
3th Graduating Class
(Doctor)
(Rearch
fellow)
|
2011/10 -
2014/09
2014/10 - 2018/09
|
|
Ian JARVIS (BRB)
8th Graduating Class
(Doctoral
course program)
|
2010/10 -
2018/09
|
|
Soad AHMED (EGY)
8th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2016/10 -
2018/09
|
|
Li Bin (CHN)
(Postgraduate
student)
|
2018/04 -
2018/06
|
|
Magnus SO (SWE)
4th Graduating Class
(Doctor)
(Rearch
fellow)
|
2011/10 -
2015/03
2015/04 - 2018/03
|
|
Shotaro
KINOSHITA (JPN)
7th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2016/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Xu WANG
(CHN)
7th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2016/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Masuda
Kazuki (JPN)
7th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2017/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Nakamura
Ryouta (JPN)
8th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2017/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Matsuoka
Daiki (JPN)
7th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2017/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Fijita
Kazunori (JPN)
7th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2017/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Kamamori
Takahiro (JPN)
7th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2017/04 -
2018/03
|
|
Nguyen
Duong Quang Chanh (VNM)
6th Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2014/10 -
2017/09
|
|
Hong
REN (CHN)
6th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2014/10 -
2017/09
|
|
Zhao
Ying Nan (CHN)
6th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2015/10 -
2017/09
|
|
Takumi
HARA (JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2016/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Masumi
YOSHIWARA
(JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2016/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Ryounosuke
OWAKI
(JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2016/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Hikaru
OGINO
(JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2016/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Yosuke
SATO (JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2015/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Asahi
KONDO (JPN)
6th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2015/04 -
2017/03
|
|
Yoko
KOTEGAWA
(USA)
6th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2014/10 -
2017/03
|
|
Nuntiya
PAEPATUNG
(THA)
Guest Researcher
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi
|
2016/03
|
|
Ruenrom
LERDLATTAPORN
(THA)
Guest Researcher
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi
|
2016/03
|
|
BANG Le
Trong
(VNM)
Lab Assistant
Hanoi University of Civil
Engineering
|
2015/12
- 2016/01
|
|
Ngo
Van Anh
(VNM)
5th Graduating Class
(Doctor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
LIANG
Zhiyi
(CHN)
5th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2014/10 -
2016/09
|
|
TRAN Thi
Hien Hoa
(VNM)
Lecturer
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering
|
2016/03
|
|
Ryota
TANAKA (JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
Akihiro
MURATA
(JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
HUYNH
Thi Thuy Trang
(VNM)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
Yukari
NOGUCHI
(JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
Issei
KAI (JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04 -
2016/03
|
|
Daisuke IGAWA
(JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2015/04
- 2016/03
|
|
Atsushi FUKUNAGA
(JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2013/04
- 2016/03
|
|
Kohei
YOSHINAGA
(JPN)
5th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2013/04
- 2016/03
|
|
VUONG
Thi Huyen (VNM)
5th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2014/04
- 2016/03
|
|
NGUYEN
Phuong Thao
(VNM)
Lecturer
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering
|
2011/09 -
2011/11
2015/12
|
|
Takaya ANAI
(JPN)
4th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2014/04
- 2015/03
|
|
Mai
HIDESHIMA
(JPN)
4th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2014/04
- 2015/03
|
|
Risa ITO
(JPN)
4th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2014/04
- 2015/03
|
|
NGUYEN Van
Luc
(VNM)
4th Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2014/04
- 2015/03
|
|
Shota
MATSUI
(JPN)
4th Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2013/04
- 2015/03
|
|
Daisuke
NAKA (JPN)
Research
Associate
|
2009/10
- 2014/03
|
|
Shuhei
SAKAMOTO (JPN)
Third
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2011/04
- 2014/03
|
|
Kazuyasu
TSUNODA (JPN)
Third
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2012/04
- 2014/03
|
|
Saidislomkhon
USMANOV (UZB)
Third
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2012/04
- 2014/03
|
|
Mikita OYA
(JPN)
Third
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2013/04
- 2014/03
|
|
Nguten
Minh HAI (VNM)
Third
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2012/04
-
2014/03
|
|
KIM
Jonghoon (KOR)
Visiting Engineer
|
2013/10
- 2013/11
2014/10-2014-11
|
|
Kaori
MATSUO
(JPN)
Second Graduating
Class
(Master)
|
2011/04 -
2013/03
|
|
Yuuki
SHIMAMOTO
(JPN)
Second
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2012/04 -
2013/03
|
|
Akifumi SHIMAYAMA (JPN)
Second
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2012/04 -
2013/03
|
|
Takahiro
YABUKI (JPN)
Second
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2012/04
- 2013/03
|
|
Natalya AKINSHINA (UZB)
Principal
Researcher
Research Department of Applied Ecology
National University of Uzbekistan
|
2010/10 - 2011/3
|
|
VU Thi Minh Thanh (VNM)
Lecturer
Devision of Chemistry
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering
|
2010/2 - 2010/3
|
|
TRAN Thuy Anh (VNM)
Assistant Lecturer
Institute of Environmental
Science and Engineering
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering
|
2009/11 - 2010/1 |
|
HO Chieu Duc (VNM)
Lab Assistant
Institute of Environmental
Science and Engineering
Danang University of Technology |
2011/10 - 2011/12 |
|
HOANG Ngoc An (VNM)
Lab Assistant
Institute of Environmental
Science and Engineering
Danang University
of Technology |
2011/10 - 2011/12 |
|
Kazunori EMOTO (JPN)
First Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2010/04 - 2012/03 |
|
Shogo MIYAZU (JPN)
First
Graduating Class
(Master)
|
2010/04 - 2012/03 |
|
Satoshi TAKATA (JPN)
First
Graduating Class
(Bachelor)
|
2011/04 - 2012/03 |